Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 predictions
The fair, margin-free odds for every Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 fixture, from Pinnacle's price, plus recent results and the table.
Upcoming matches at the fair price
Pinnacle with the margin removed · shown once Pinnacle prices the match, usually a day or two before kick-offNo fixture has a Pinnacle price yet. Prices usually appear a day or two before kick-off.
Scheduled matches
- Real Betis II – Tenerife II
- Marbella – Las Palmas II
- Estepona – Tamaraceite
- Don Benito – Puente Genil
- Linares Deportivo – Sevilla Atletico
- Sanluqueño – Xerez
- Atlético Central – Antoniano
- Recreativo Huelva – Mijas Las Lagunas
- Ciudad de Lucena – Badajoz
- Sanluqueño – Real Betis II
For reference only: Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 matches are not part of our track record, value flags or experiments. Each match page shows the time the price was read.
Recent results — what happened next to the market's view before kick-off
| Date | Match | Score | Market gave this result |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tenerife II – Don Benito | 0–1 | 25% | |
| Ciudad de Lucena – Sanluqueño | 2–1 | 47% | |
| Badajoz – Linares Deportivo | 1–1 | — | |
| Real Betis II – Recreativo Huelva | 0–2 | 35% | |
| Tamaraceite – Xerez | 1–3 | 48% | |
| Antoniano – Estepona | 4–1 | 30% | |
| Las Palmas II – Atlético Central | 0–1 | 30% | |
| Marbella – Mijas Las Lagunas | 0–0 | 26% | |
| Sevilla Atletico – Puente Genil | 1–1 | 27% | |
| Xerez – Marbella | 1–0 | 52% |
Pinnacle closing price with the margin removed: the market's chance of the result that happened. A low number means the result was a surprise, not that anyone could have known. A dash means we did not price that match, or it went to extra time.
Standings — computed from our own settled results · 2026/27 season
Reconstructed from the matches in the TipsAudit dataset — not an official league table. Teams may show a different number of games played, and play-off or play-out stages are not separated. For the official table, use the league's own source.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recreativo Huelva | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 | 20 |
| 2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 18 |
| 3 | Don Benito | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 17 |
| 4 | Badajoz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 16 |
| 5 | Real Betis II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 15 |
| 6 | Mijas Las Lagunas | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 7 | Sevilla Atletico | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 13 |
| 8 | Linares Deportivo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 13 |
| 9 | Puente Genil | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 12 |
| 10 | Atlético Central | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 12 |
| 11 | Xerez | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 11 |
| 12 | Estepona | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 11 |
| 13 | Sanluqueño | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 10 |
| 14 | Tenerife II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 |
| 15 | Marbella | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 |
| 16 | Antoniano | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 6 |
| 17 | Tamaraceite | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 6 |
| 18 | Las Palmas II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 5 |
Team stats this season
79 matches this season: 2.65 goals per game, 49% over 2.5, 52% both teams scored.
| Team | MP | GF | GA | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Clean sheets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 1.63 | 1.88 | 75% | 75% | 25% | |
| 8 | 1.38 | 1.63 | 75% | 88% | 0% | |
| 9 | 1.67 | 1.56 | 67% | 67% | 11% | |
| 9 | 1.11 | 2.00 | 67% | 56% | 11% | |
| 8 | 1.75 | 1.38 | 63% | 63% | 38% | |
| 9 | 2.22 | 0.78 | 56% | 33% | 56% | |
| 9 | 1.89 | 1.44 | 56% | 78% | 11% | |
| 9 | 1.78 | 1.00 | 56% | 67% | 33% | |
| 9 | 1.67 | 1.44 | 56% | 56% | 33% | |
| 9 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 44% | 44% | 44% | |
| 9 | 0.89 | 2.00 | 44% | 44% | 11% | |
| 9 | 0.44 | 1.78 | 44% | 33% | 22% | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 38% | 50% | 25% | |
| 9 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 33% | 56% | 22% | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 0.78 | 33% | 33% | 44% | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 33% | 44% | 44% | |
| 9 | 0.67 | 1.11 | 33% | 22% | 33% | |
| 9 | 1.33 | 0.78 | 22% | 33% | 56% |
Goals per game and percentages from our results this season; xG, corners (for + against) and cards only where the league has match statistics. Sorted by over 2.5 rate. Form is context: the market prices it in.
Football predictions, answered honestly
What are the best Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 predictions?
The sharpest public forecast for Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 is the betting market with the margin removed. We show Pinnacle's price for every Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 fixture with the margin taken out, as soon as Pinnacle prices it, usually a day or two before kick-off.
Do you offer Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 betting tips?
We publish an audit, not tips. For Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 we show the fair price only: these matches are not part of our track record, value flags or experiments.
Measured by TipsAudit
- Most accurate football prediction site? Ranked against the closing line
- 100% sure football predictions? How often favourites really win
- Accumulator tips today, with the real chance it wins
- Is Statarea accurate? Audited against the closing line
- Is WinDrawWin accurate? Audited against the closing line
- Is ProSoccer.gr accurate? Audited against the closing line
- Independent tipster audit: verified track records
- How to check if a tipster is legit
- Can you verify a Telegram tipster? What we found reading their tips
- Are free football prediction sites accurate? We measure them in public
- Which bookmaker has the lowest margin? Live index
- Free value bet finder for football
- What is closing line value (CLV)?
- Free football predictions dataset with closing odds (CSV)
- Our full track record: every prediction, losses included